Marktgemeinde Wolfurt Menü

Mitglieder der Gemeindevertretung

Name Adresse Fraktion (kurz) Funktion
Christian Natter Gartenstraße 13a ÖVP Bürgermeister
Angelika Moosbrugger Wälderstraße 10 ÖVP Vizebürgermeisterin
Dipl.-Ing. Martin Reis Frühlingstraße 9g ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Barbara Geißler  Schulstraße 7 ÖVP Gemeindevertreterin
Robert Hasler  Schloßgasse 3c ÖVP Gemeinderat
Dipl.-Ing. Claudius Bereuter Moosmahdgasse 12c ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Peter Moosbrugger Lorenz-Schertler-Str. 29 ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Johannes Böhler Montfortstraße 22 ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Brigitte Feuerstein  Schnepfenweg 8 ÖVP Gemeindevertreterin
Fatma Güven  Kirchstraße 2b ÖVP Gemeindevertreterin
Dr. Thomas Geiger Röhleweg 8a ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Ing. Clemens Mohr  Nelkenweg 6/3 ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Andreas Gorbach Achstraße 18b ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Yvonne Böhler Bucher Straße 55/1 ÖVP Gemeinderätin
Christine Stark Baumgarten 4 ÖVP Gemeinderätin
Dipl. Bw. Harald Moosbrugger Sattlerweg 7 ÖVP Gemeindevertreterin
Harald Greber Kesselsiedlung 2 ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Manfred Schrattenthaler Lauteracher Straße 37 ÖVP Gemeindevertreter
Alfred Köb Frühlingstraße 2/2 ÖVP Fraktionsobmann
Mag. Michaela Anwander Dornbirner Straße 14e/2 GRÜNE Fraktionsobfrau
Dr. Paul Stampfl Unterlinden 16a/3 GRÜNE Gemeinderat
Maria Thaler Achstraße 5/2 GRÜNE Gemeindevertreterin
Dr. Martin Lindenthal Bregenzer Straße 29p GRÜNE Gemeindevertreter
Mag. Michaela Fercher-Dalpiaz Inselstraße 1j GRÜNE Gemeindevertreterin
Michael Pompl Lerchenstraße 17/11 SPÖ Gemeinderat
Peter Grebenz Neudorfstraße 46/3 SPÖ Fraktionsobmann
Jadranko Lesic Dornbirner Straße 15b/14 SPÖ Gemeindevertreter
Anton Böhler Stickergasse 6/2 FPÖ Fraktionsobmann
Martin Leiter Fattstraße 24a/7 FPÖ Gemeindevertreter
Andrea Peter Bregenzer Straße 3a FPÖ Gemeindevertreterin
Hubert Gunz Im Holz 1 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Dr. Armin Winder Dornbirner Straße 26a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Dr. Daniela Taxer-Theurer Unterfeldstraße 6b ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Sandra Kirchberger Unterhub 11a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Edith Leimegger Glockengasse 5 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Peter Lingenhel Felle 1a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Martin Köb Bützestraße 23a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Hermann Schertler Flotzbachstraße 16a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Wolfgang Schwärzler Flotzbachstraße 8a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Elisabeth Hirsch Oberfeldgasse 10b ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Dipl. Ing. Simone Burtscher Hofsteigstraße 28c ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Mag. Jürgen Adami Lerchenstraße 33/43 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Wolfgang Simma Sattlerweg 15 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Uros Umjenovic Bahnweg 16/1 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Dr. Jürgen Kessler Pfeilgasse 4 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Verena Karlinger Albert-Loacker-Straße 53/3 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Ing. Harad Feldmann Mähdlestraße 42a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Andrea Frühstück Lorenz-Schertler-Straße 23 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Ing. Roman Reiter Nelkenweg 6/1 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Mag. Oliver Natter Neudorfstraße 38a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Arno Wiedenbauer Frühlingstraße 5a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Niklas Meusburger Fattstraße 22a/1 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Elke Haller Rosenstraße 4a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Ingo Schönenberger Hofsteigstraße 46/1 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Alexandra Radl Mähdlestraße 31 ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Thomas Hasler Schloßgasse 3b ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Hartmut Mager Gartenstraße 12a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Mag. (FH), Ing. Herbert Tessadri Brühlstraße 15b ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Hans Madella-Mella Unterlinden 21a ÖVP Ersatzmitglied
Othmar Gratt Rutzenbergstraße 27/1 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Eva Graf Engerrütte 7 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Ursula Molitor Eichenstraße 37a/4 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Dipl. Ing. Clemens Krösbacher Schloßgasse 6b GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Marcjanna Stampfl Unterlinden 16a/3 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Bertram Thaler Achstraße 5/2 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Durmus Yildiz Brühlstraße 25 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Mag. Josef Thaler Inselstraße 10 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Mag. (FH) Stefan Thaler Achstraße 5/1 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Nadja Martinek Bregenzer Straße 35/1 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Mag. Gerhard Purin Inselstraße 3b GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Johann Tarabochia Im Dorf 8/2 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Jolanda Rohner Hofsteigstraße 52 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Julian Golderer Schmerzenbildstraße 57/3 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Mag. Eleonore Fink Bogenstraße 41 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
MMMag. Markus Schrott Dornbirner Straße 14e/2 GRÜNE Ersatzmitglied
Dr. Thomas Makovec Lerchenstraße 38a/7 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Katja Bernroider Flurstraße 28/9 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Vera König Kesselstraße 2a/11 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Ray Platon Evgin Achstraße 20/2 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Manuela Paulitsch Hofsteigstraße 48b/9 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Annabell Pompl Lerchenstraße 17/11 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Manfred Bischelsberger Albert-Loacker-Straße 72a SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Irene Danhofer Hofsteigstraße 48b/10 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Gaafar Eschmann Bregenzer Straße 35a/3 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Markus Theissl Neudorfstraße 17b/4 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Sabina Gerrit Eschmann Dornbirner Straße 15d/12 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Ferdinand Kosielski Wuhrweg 23 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Karl-Heinz Lang Unterlinden 21b SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Christine Marcadella Unterlinden 21b SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Gerhard Strabler Rosenstraße 9b SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Friedrich Kuttner Im Kessel 5/6 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Artur Schwarzmann Bannholzweg 7/1 SPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Richard Benzer Brühlstraße 14 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Wolfgang Mayer Fattstraße 24a/8 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Jürgen Pinter Lauteracher Straße 11b/3 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Susanne Ernst Achstraße 56 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Marco Eberhard Achstraße 27/3 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Sylvia Schober Fattstraße 24b/5 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Alfred Pechlaner Stickergasse 16 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Marlies Glatz Stickergasse 6/2 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Jan Böhler Stickergasse 6/2 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Christoph Köb Flotzbachstraße 24 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Roman Leitner Engerrütte 17 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied
Hans Jörg Schober Fattstraße 24b/5 FPÖ Ersatzmitglied